• to
  •  

Current Listings

Showing all available listings

RENT
$1,850
Square Feet
500
Bed / Bath
1 bd / 1 ba
Available
6/19/26

1 bdrm/1 bath (2nd Floor) *Gated Building

12704 Cedar Ave., B, Hawthorne, CA 90250  Map

Square Feet: 500 Available 6/19/26

1 bdrm/1 bath (2nd Floor) *Gated Building

* Please call to make a property viewing appointment
* Tentative Ready Date Friday, 6/19/26
* Unit is appx. 564 SqFt.
* 1 Bdrm / 1 Bath
* 12 Month Term Lease Agreement
* 1 Year- Lease Agreement
* PETS: Pets can be considered.. Based on Breed & Size. If approved tenant must agree to our Pet requirements. If applicable, additional pet rent will...

Amenities: Laundry Facilities on Property, Stone Countertop
Utilities Included: Water, Trash, Sewer, Recycle
Appliances: Refrigerator, Stove, Range Hood
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed

RENT
$1,595
Square Feet
325
Bed / Bath
Studio / 1 ba
Available
NOW

Charming Studio / 1 Bath * Utilities Included *Includes Stove & Fridge *Heating & A/C

611 S. Flower St., 5, Inglewood, CA 90301  Map

Square Feet: 325 Available Now

~Total Move In Cost: $3,198.58 (Sec. Dep $1,595+Monthly Rent $1,595.00 + City of Inglewood HPD Fee $8.58)

~Monthly Rent $1,595.00

~City Of Inglewood - HPD Recovery Fee $8.58

~Security Deposit $1,595.00

Introducing 611, a charming studio apartment located in the heart of Inglewood, CA. This cozy unit features a spacious front yard and fenced property, perfect for enjoying the Cal...

Amenities: Laundry Facilities on Property, Central Heat & Air, Front Yard, Double Pane Windows, Garbage Disposal, Fence yard, Wi...
Utilities Included: Water, Trash, Sewer, Recycle, Gas, Electricity
Appliances: None
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed

RENT
$1,600
Square Feet
428
Bed / Bath
Studio / 1 ba
Available
NOW

Nice Studio in a Good Location $1600 *with Appliances & Garage parking

912 N. Market St., 2, Inglewood, CA 90302  Map

Square Feet: 428 Available Now

Nice Studio in a Good Location offers a well-maintained studio with 1 bathroom in Inglewood, CA for $1600 with appliances. The unit features refrigerator, stove, garbage disposal, range hood, and luxury vinyl tile and ceramic tile flooring. Double pane windows, 2" blinds, window coverings, shower doors, bathroom exhaust fan, recessed lighting, new paint and natural light enhance the living spac...

Amenities: Refrigerator, Stove, Garage, Range Hood, Double Pane Windows, Parking Included, Carport Parking, Storage, Shared Gara...
Utilities Included: Water, Trash, Sewer, Recycle
Appliances: Stove, Refrigerator
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed

RENT
$2,495
Square Feet
870
Bed / Bath
2 bd / 1 ba
Available
NOW

Move In Special- 1/2 Off 1st Months Rent, 2 Bdrm/ 1 Bath with Laundry Hookups, Stove, Fridge, Garage & add. parking space

13322 Cordary Ave. Apt B - 034, Hawthorne, CA 90250  Map

Square Feet: 870 Available Now

Move In Special- 1/2 Off 1st Months Rent

*Total Move In Cost $3,742.50 (Sec. Dep. $2,495 & 1st Months Rent $1,247.50 )

* Security Deposit $2,495

* Monthly Rent is $2,495

Welcome to your new home in Hawthorne, CA! This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is brimming with amenities designed for your comfort and convenience. The kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator, stove, and garbage...

Amenities: Refrigerator, Stove, Laundry Hook Ups, Dryer Hookup (Gas), Washer Hookup, Garage, Range Hood, Single Car Garage, Doub...
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed

RENT
$3,500
Square Feet
1,392
Bed / Bath
3 bd / 2 ba
Available
NOW

Spacious 3 bdrm/ 2 baths home in Hawthorne, CA *with Stove & Fridge

4048 W. 139th St., A, Hawthorne, CA 90250  Map

Square Feet: 1,392 Available Now

Discover a spacious well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment in Hawthorne, CA. Located on the first floor of a gated property, this front unit features a private front yard, plus carport parking and on-site storage. Interior highlights include stone countertops, luxury vinyl tile and ceramic tile flooring, double-pane windows, recessed lighting, ceiling fans, 2" blinds and window coverings, ...

Amenities: Laundry Facilities on Property, Refrigerator, Stove, Front Yard, Range Hood, Double Pane Windows, Carport Parking, St...
Utilities Included: Water, Trash, Recycle, Sewer
Appliances: Range Hood, Refrigerator, Stove
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed

RENT
$675
Square Feet
224
Rent / SF
$36.16 /yr

Rent / SF: $36.16 /yr

10220 Culver Blvd. Ste. 202-B, Culver City, CA 90232  Map

Commercial Type: Office

RENT
$1,860
Square Feet
620
Rent / SF
$3.00 /mo
Available
NOW

Office Spaces Available in Culver City

Rent / SF: $3.00 /mo

10220 Culver Blvd., 204, Culver City, CA 90232  Map

Commercial Type: Office Available Now

OFFICE SPACES AVAILABLE

LL SMITH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
10220 Culver Blvd., Suite 201, Culver City, CA 90232

Professional Building/ Office Spaces Available

10220 Culver Blvd., Suite 204, Culver City, CA 90232

-620 Sq FT.
-Available Now
-Monthly Rent $1,860/ $3.00xsqft.
-2 Year Contract
-Electricity. Rent does not include Electricity. Tenant will be billed monthly for Electrical Us...

Amenities: Central Heat & Air, Double Pane Windows, Window Coverings, Ceramic Tile Flooring, Gated Parking, 2nd Floor, Parking A...
Utilities Included: Sewer, Trash, Water, Recycle

No vacancies found matching your search criteria.